Smiley face

Hopkins County Records

Hopkins County Records – Aug 6, 2021

Posted by on 6:04 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, News, Sulphur Springs News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – Aug 6, 2021

Hopkins County Records – Aug 6, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

Records at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Austin Dyer and Michael Dyer to Annette Murillo and Sinoe Murillo Virgen Edder; tract in the John Norris survey.
  • Janet Kay Jetton, Ricky Glyn Jetton and Lynnette Lee Bell to Mark Hill; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey.
  • Peter Boekhorst and Tallie Boekhorst to Donald Ray McElhaney Jr. and Rhonda McElhaney; tract in the Justo Tarvieso survey.
  • Clifford Ray Hill and Loyd Nolan Hill to Pamela Lee Reeder; tract in the Haynes Crabtree survey.
  • Loyd Nolan Hill and Pamela Lee Reeder to Clifford Ray Hill; tract in the Haynes Crabtree survey.
  • Clifford Ray Hill and Pamela Lee Reeder to Loyd Nolan Hill; tract in the Haynes Crabtree survey.
  • Lavelle Hendricks to Buffy Pruitt and Steven Pruitt; tracts on Fuller Street.
  • Elmo Lee and Kathy Lee to Diana L. Cross and John R. Cross; tract in the Santos Coy survey.
  • Chandra Green and James Stortnacy to Phillip D. Smith; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey.
  • Jason Davis and Kristee Davis to Joe Mack Gober and Nona Fair Gober; tract in the MA Bowlin survey.
  • Rita Jean Mann Adams , Jean Marie Webb AIF, to Amy Wilburn Christopher; tract in the Maria Santos Coy survey.
  • Jennifer Kennedy Massey, independent executor for the Joe Gant Worsham Estate, to Janice Marie Worsham Estate; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey.
  • Carla White, Don White and Elaine Herrell Williams to Luis Dominguez Enriquez, Juan Machuca, Ana Rios Ramirez and Marisa Rios Ramirez; tract n the Russell B. Craft survey.
  • Elaine Herrell Williams to Hector Manuel Puente Jr. and Vanessa Puente; tract in the Russell B. Craft survey.
  • Elaine Herrell Williams, Carla White and Don White to Carolina Hernandez and Mauricio Hernandez; tract in the Russell B. Craft survey.
  • Carla Denise White, Donald Ray White and Elaine Lasater Williams to Trinidad Sanchez Gomez; tract in the Russell B. Craft survey.
  • Kristy Cartwright, Mary Elena White and Nicholas Ryan White to Donald Ray White; tract in the RB Craft survey.
  • Billy Harris, Carol WCW Harris, Deral Harris, Derran Dwayne Harris, Loretta Jual Marsh and Louise Ritchie to Carol Wayne C.W Harris tract in the Gamblin Addition.
  • Billy Harris, Carol WCW Harris, Deral Harris, Derran Dwayne Harris, Loretta Jual Marsh and Louise Ritchie to Daniel W. Harris; tract in the Levi Landers survey.
  • Tommie Lee Raines to Kelly Dea Moss; tract in the E. Melton survey.
Records at a clerk’s office

Applications for Marriage Licenses

  • Alejandro Sanchez Balderas and Mariana Hernandez
  • John Francis Pasternak and Consuelo Rendon Pasternak
  • Jose A. Villalobos Rios and Areli S. Flores Lozano
  • Christopher Lynn Baldwin and Stephanie Leann Ricks
  • Ty Hunter Tolleson and Kelsey Paulette Buchanan
  • Mason Paul Martinez and Kaitlyn Frances Allen

Hopkins County Records – July 31, 2021

Posted by on 6:50 pm in Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – July 31, 2021

Hopkins County Records – July 31, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

Record books at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Jennifer Tyler and Jordan Tyler to Sarah Alexis Hope; tract in the Santos Coy survey
  • Elohim Investments Homes to Omega Marketing Inc.; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Alicia Ramirez and Hulfrano Munoz Ramirez to Emilio Trejo Gamez; tract in the Thomas Alders survey
  • Terry Barnett Williams to Gary Barnett and Stephanie Barnett; tract in the L. Vannerson survey
  • Brigit Darrow and Justin Darrow to Terra Branom and William Bryan Branom
  • Lisa Michelle Potter, known also by Lisa Clark, to Yesenia Castro Tovar; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Jeremy Allen Potter to Lisa Clark; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Janie Paul Jolly to James Kingley Dangelo and Sydney Morgan Gee; tract in the Santos Coy survey
  • Kelli Leigh Geraci and Troy Geraci to Wiepie Jongsma and Jennifer Sandlin; tract in the John Polk survey
  • Chris Mabe to Derek Alexander Hennigar and Melissa Kay Hennigar; tract in the John Clark survey
  • Jorge Alberto Cubillos Arriaga and Cintia Gonzalez Cubillos to Maria Elva Duran; tract in the Samuel McCulloch survey
  • Amanda Marie Nabors and Ronald Wayne Nabors to Christopher Joseph Mertes; tract in the E. Thompson survey
  • Linda Nabors to Christopher Joseph Mertes; tract in the E. Thompson survey
  • Wayne Cooper to Fred W. Lewis and Linda R. Lewis; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • William Levey to Peggy Lanell Levey; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey
  • Edward T. Aki and Helen D. Aki who is also known by Helen L. Aki to Edward T. Aki and Helen D. Aki, trustees for the Aki Living Trust U/T/A
  • Ebbie Thomas Jr. to Jessie Mae Shaw; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Jossie M. Gordon, Vivian P. Leblanc, Willia Pruitt, Noble Lean Smith AIF Cynthia S. Smith-Lindley to Jack Michael Ramsey and Michael Thomas Ramsey; tract in the D. Rattan survey
  • Melanie R. Cook known as Melanie Murray Teer to Alfonso Gutierrez and Maria Gutierrez; tract in the John T. Procello survey
  • Carmen Tolson Cross Descendants Trust, Carmen Tolson Cross trustee, to Carmen Tolson Cross; tract in the Daniel McDonald survey
  • Carrie Friddle-Giroux to Anna L. Miller and Matthew M. Miller; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Betty Denise Fulk, Denise Fulk to Daria Cain and Harold Dwayne Fulk Jr. to Daria Cain and Henry Cain; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Cindy Dodd and Darrell Dodd to Ashley Reppond and Lance Reppond; tract in the the John G. Procello survey
  • Bryantben LLC to Jamar Inc.; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Daniel Wayne Flemen and Krystal Gayle Kelly to Roberto Rodriguez; tract in the John W. Moore survey
  • Emmett Loper and Haley Nettles Loper to Sergio Mendez; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Brian Shurtleff to Juan Alfredo Espinoza and Myriam Aide Espinoza; tract in the Oak Grove Addition
  • Sue Cameron known as Sue Orwosky and Jeff Orwosky to EEE Development LLC
  • Vali Brannon and WE Brannon to Hesston Taylor and Keri Taylor; tract in the Hilltop Country Club Estates
  • Carlene Harris and Michael Harris to Darlene Joy Ferguson and James J. Ferguson II; tract in the William Castleberry survey
  • Brandi Drake and Ryan Drake to Orbelina L. Morales and Richard B. Morales; tract in the David Harris survey
  • Ralph Hobaugh to Selena J. Hogaugh; tract in the JB Moore survey
  • Jim D. Johnson to Andrew J. Holden; tract in the DH Pitts survey
  • Mark Friddle to Kristyn Ann Case and Jeff Case; tract in the Thomas Lee survey
  • Anna Sue Denson and Elwyn Ray Denson Sr. and Elwyn Ray Denson Jr. to Michael Adam Howton, Wendy Gayle Howton who is known as Wendy Gayle Springfield; tract in the JF Beasley survey
  • Michael K. Mund and Vanetta D. Mund known as Vanetta D. Williams to Daniel Wayne George and Tonya Renee Singleton; tract in the James Hawkins survey
  • Allan Ray Duffey, Annie Sue Duffey, Curtis Marie Duffey, Johnny R. Duffey, Roy Duffey and Ethel Shaw to Larry D. Shaw; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Karen Callenius to Tamsma Rentals LLC; tract in the William Lewis survey
  • Stephen McGrade to City Cemetery Society Sulphur Springs
  • HP Investments LLC to 9773 TX HWY154 South LLC; tract in the Pleasant Venables survey
Record books at a clerk’s office

Applications for Marriage Licenses

  • William Nathaniel Menser and Madison Paige Garner
  • A. Charley Ford and Lisa Ann Reddin

Hopkins County Records – July 23, 2021

Posted by on 6:15 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – July 23, 2021

Hopkins County Records – July 23, 2021

Land deed transactions

Record books at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Glenn Irvin and Margaret Irvin to Andrew Wade Forsman and Story Elizabeth Thompson; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey
  • Sherie McDonald and Timothy McDonald to Hunter Ray Williams and Maison Elizabeth Williams; tract in the Agaton Caro survey
  • Sapphire Group LLC to Sapphire Group LLC Series 5; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Kevin McCarthy and Joseph Lane to REO Trust 2017-RPLI; tract in the Wm H Ravey survey
  • Maria Jaime and Santiago Jaime to Grizelda Campos; tract in the William Ewing survey
  • Kyle Koon to Cody Koon; tract in the Stephen Jennings survey
  • High Point Estates, Jimmy Masters and Mike Moore to Karen B. Werle and Thomas R. Werle Sr.; tract in the Santos Coy survey
  • Jared Reece Caddell and Kimberly Caddell to Sherie McDonald and Tim McDonald; tract in the J. Y’Barbo survey
  • Jared Price to Nicholas A. Pannell and Nickie R. Pannell; tract in the J. Y’Barbo survey
  • City Cemetery Society Sulphur Springs to Maci Fowler; tract in Sunset South
  • Freddy Guante to Triad Properties; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • John H. Heilman to Andi Leigh Haven, Parker Haven, Mary Elaine Heilman and Brittany Taylor Page; tract in the J. Y’Barbo survey
  • Nita Kelty and Tim Kelty, doing business as Sulphur Springs Land Company to Pamela Swanson and Scott Swanson; tract in the JH Crowder survey
  • Mark Hall and Dusty Deeann O’Bryan to Alan Screws and Kim Screws; tract in the Santos Coy survey
  • Alan Screws and Kim Screws to Morgan McCary Maynard and Peyton Cody Vickery; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey
  • Richie Williams and Teresa Williams to Sam Barcenas; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Sanfras Investment LLC to Sanfras Investments LLC-Farmhouse; tract in the John K. Kyle survey
  • Nauman Anwar and Shehpara Anwar to Sanfras Investments LLC-Farmhouse; tract in the Smith Cherry survey
  • Nauman Anwar and Shehpara Anwar to Sanfras Investments LLC-Farmhouse; tract in the WA Junell survey
  • R4U Ventures LLC to R4U 25 LLC; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • R4U Ventures LLC to R4U 25 LLC; tract in the Samuel McCulloch survey
Record books

Applications for Marriage Licenses

  • Francisco J. Chavez Varela and Briceida Jacquelin Chavez
  • Oscar Rafael Perez Duron and Brenda G. Morales Ramirez
  • Jacob Randell Perkins and Lila Dlayne Sears
  • Clancy Lawrence Horton and Danielle Renee Patterson
  • James Tyler Moorman and Alexis Mekaela Karpinski

Hopkins County Records – July 17, 2021

Posted by on 7:20 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, Local Business News, News, Sulphur Springs News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – July 17, 2021

Hopkins County Records – July 17, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

Deed records at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Julie Ann Sells Stewart to Kason Childress and Rayli Childress; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Anthony N. Foster and Gail T. Foster to Brandon Sells and Brandy Sells; tract in the Thomas Lee survey
  • Jennifer Wilson to Lesbia Riego Kimberg; tract in the James Lee survey
  • Andrew Fouse and S. Fouse to Lisa H. Evans
  • Dorothy Faye Edwards to Uriel Hernandez Perez and Maribel Pacheco; tract in the Harred Addition
  • Brenda Sue Mosley to Stacie Mosley; tract in the HP Barron survey
  • Ricky John Skelton to Joe E. Cordova and Sonia Cordova Yanez; tract in the WH Moses survey
  • Pablo E. Bonilla to Jose Mario Hernandez and Juana Medina; tract in the U. Aiguier survey
  • Ben H. Moore to Wade Randell Morrison; tract in the George C. Roberts survey
  • Vickie Gwen Luckey Lane and Lecia Lynn Luckey Sholl to Blooming Oak Properties LLC; tract in the Edmond Gaines survey
  • GVD Rengals LLC to Benny Donell Dial and Yvette Michelle Dial; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • AE Moore Jr. to Alyssa Ann Cross and Blake Alan Cross; tract in the White Oaks Estate
  • Gene Dixon Jr. and Victoria Dixon to Brannon B. Moore and Stacy Michelle Moore; tract in the Maria Santos Coy survey
  • Gary Randall Harrell and Jeanene Hamrick Harrell to Ken Ragadale
  • Bobby Burney, Karen Burney, Kenneth Burney, Lance Burney, Rita Burney, Starla Burney, Janet Phillips and Michael Phillips to Anthony Chad Brown and Stephanie Brown; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Dustin Ray to Barbara Evans Yost; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Johnny Ray Gibson to Juan M. Galvan and Augustin Oviedo; tract in the WM Whitley survey
  • Kashyap Patel and Vaishaliben Patel to John Clark Ash; tract in the Lake Highlands Addition
  • Anson Lowrie to Maverick Maxcy; tract in the William Cannon survey
  • ES Coakley to Jennifer Annette Holliday and Zane Cody Holliday; tract in the Juan Polvedore survey
  • Moverine Deaton to Amy Lowrie; tract in the O Barb survey
  • McLarry Family Truszt, Wanda L. McLarry independently and as trustee, to Margaret A. McDonald
  • Linda Rosamond and William E. Rosamond to Melvin Askew and Jeremy Hill; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Nathaniel Ryan Lisenbee who is also known as Nathan Ryan Lisenbee to Aletha A. Stewart, trustee for the Aletha A. Stewart Revocable Living Trust and Arlie E. Stewart Revocable Living Trust; tract in the Daniel Draper survey
  • Mayra M. Velasco and Ramon Velasco to Martha Aguayo and Yesinia Thornhill; tract in the John G. Procello survey
  • Christopher Daniel to Gary Nichols and Tina Marie Nichols; tract in the Francis Hopkins survey
  • Misti Koon to Kyle Koon; tract in the Stephen Jennings survey
  • Horace Ray Lewis and Thelma Lewis to Hermanna Aarsen and Jentje Steenbeek; tract in the Lucy Ann Cullum survey
  • Pam Joiner, independent executor for the Charles Gaylor Oxford Estate, to Jason P. Lacomfora and Jennifer Jill Lacomfora; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey
  • Rinze De Groot to Seaton Living Trust, Michael Seaton trustee; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey
  • Cecile A. Moody and Roy Moody to Bessy M. Knechtel and Charles A. Knechtel; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey
  • Thomas Whitworth Sr. who is also known as Tommy Whitworth Sr. to Tommy Whitworth II; tract in the John W. Hatchell survey
  • Sunell Comfort, independently and as independent executor for the Lena Mae Rogers Estate which is also known as the Lena Waits Rogers Estate, to Texas DEVCO LLC; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Beverley Owens and William Alfred Owens to Fran Frias and Santiago Martinez; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Anna Billingsley and Gary Billingsley to McIlrath
Record books at a clerk’s office

Applications for Marriage Licenses

  • Jesus Gonzalez and Malorie Lynn Padron
  • James Ray Loving and Elizabeth Silva Steele
  • Jared Colton Kaster to Caitlyn McKenzie Nix
  • Salvador Eduardo Mejia and Rachel Lee Wilkinson
  • William James K. Dangelo and Sydney Morgan Gee
  • Jose Ismael Cuevas and Kimberly Cayla Hall
  • Blaine Riley Mitchell and Alivia Nichole Walker
  • Thomas D. Peace and Hollie Leann Watson
  • Anthony Curtis Reese and Michelle Christina Lovell
  • Justin James Holcomb and Emma leigh Haygood

Hopkins County Records – July 2, 2021

Posted by on 8:48 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, News, Sulphur Springs News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – July 2, 2021

Hopkins County Records – July 2, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

Records at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • John H. Heilman to Andi Leigh Haven, Mary Elaine Heilman, Parker Heilman and Brittany Taylor Page; tract in the J Y’Barbo survey
  • Amy D. Bookout and Stephen Caulder Bookout to Amys Farm Eggs LLC
  • Cathie J. Holden and William N. Holden to Brenda Tubb and Scott Tubb; tract in the Ocela Barb survey
  • Robert Aaron Blackwell, independent executor for the Jack H. Schuster Estate, to Amber Hatcher-Weaver and Barry Weaver; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Alfonso Mata and Yesenia Mata to Alondra Ivet Ledesma, Dario Ledesma Jr. and Fernando Alonso Serrato; tract in the J Morgan survey
  • Don Bell and Pansy Bell to Amys Farm Eggs LLC; tract in the Absalom Cornelius survey
  • Connie Briggs to Misty Smallwood; tract in the F Marrs survey
  • Lygia Dunsworth to Tim Dunsworth; tract in the William Gragg survey
  • Sam Barcenas to Charlotte Zahn and William C. Zahn; tract in the Watt Morris survey
  • Jesus Ramirez to Mivida Luz Rivera; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Bertha Velasco and Levi Velasco to Ramon Velasco; tract in the Thomas Tobar survey
  • Delores Heatwole and Sheldon Heatwole to Anita Lynn Babcock and James R. Babcock; tract in the Dobbson Stephenson survey
  • Ethel Shaw to Larry D. Shaw; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Lou Ann Sanders to Horace Eugene Walker; tract in the Lee Hi Addition
  • Lorene Sanderson to Rebecca Jimenez; tract in the Daniel Halbrooks survey
  • Brandon Keith Nelson to Jeffery Ryan Chester and Sunni Brooke Chester; tract in the Kennedy Addition
  • Richlynn N. Bailey to David J. Bailey; tract in the James Hansley survey
Record books at a clerk’s office

Applications For Marriage Licenses

  • Charles Rollan Friesner and Samantha Deann Lee
  • Edwin Gutierrez and Roque Amayrani Camacho
  • William Keigan Lobin and Karla E. Pizano Ramirez
  • James William Calderbank and Bailee Kay Petty
  • Bruno A. Estrada Camacho and Jessie Kay Satterfield
  • Jacob Dalton Arrington and Hailey Cheyenne Farmer
  • Reginald Wesley J. Blevins and Shannon Marie Speake

Hopkins County Records – June 25, 2021

Posted by on 8:38 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – June 25, 2021

Hopkins County Records – June 25, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

Record books at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Kaci Morgan Crowson and Triad Learning Systems Inc.; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Charles R. Leigh-Manuell and Charlotte Leigh-Manuell to Ginger Diane Standridge and Joseph Shea Standridge; tract in the James Webb survey
  • Betty L. Jones and Roger L. Jones to Elohim Investments Homes and Omega Marketing; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Lisa Josey and Rodney Josey to Eduardo Salazar to Juana R. Martinez; tract in the John Voss survey
  • Fred Lee Shaw to Larry D. Shaw; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Manuel Gomez to Jose Alfredo Gomez; tract in the George Wetmore survey
  • Charles Allen Patterson and Jennifer Lynn Patterson to Holly Hill and Jacob Parker; tract in the William Bone survey
  • Emile Louis Gebel Jr. and Tiffany Sims Gebel to Melissa Harris and Rebecca Beezley Wix; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Deborah M. Osburn and Donald J. Osburn to Joie R. Chapman and Terance Chapman; tract in the G. Neely survey
  • Christopher Rosamond and Rosey74 Inc. to Christina Hall; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • McIlrath Properties LLC to Taylor Renee Hernandez
  • John H. Heilman to Gail W. Scott
  • Kenneth H. Geiger to Vivian S. Geiger Krepack; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Delgado Properties LLC to Gregory Wayne Wright and Roger Allen Wright; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Jimmy E. Davis, Randy Davis and Brenda Gail Harred Hallmark to Darron Wayne Harred and Karen Harred; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Jackie Beau Alcorn, independent executor and trustee for the Kathryn Palmer Williams Estate and the Todd Ray Williams Trust to Barbara Darity and Phillip Darity; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey
  • Brandon Doyle Reed and Jennifer Reed to Kevin Ray Humphries; tract in the Henry McCauley survey
  • James Lee Teetes and Layne N. Teetes to Jennifer McCaffrey Pederson and Scott Alan Pederson; tract in the West Oaks Addition
  • Aide G. Vallejo and Enrique Vallejo Sr. to Shea Shaw and Shelby Shaw; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Charles Edgar and Donna Edgar to Belinda Collier; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Crystal Allen Campbell to Monica Medina Castro and Martin M. Medina; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Laura Badgett and William Chance Badgett to Lori Gelalich Weisenburg and Wilson Tharpe Weisenburg; tract in the Burrel C. Shepherd survey
  • Brooke S. Hayward to Aaron Dakota Brown and Nancy Dakota; tract in the John S. Bowen survey
  • Robin D. Boggs, who is the same person as Robin D. Sowell, to Christopher Boggs; tract in the Thomas Stewart survey
  • Uriel Hernandez to Esmeralda Hernandez; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Melanie Ingram to Kenneth Ingram; tract in the Joseph Cloud survey
  • Bobby Wayne Lewis, Damione Lewis, Scotty Lewis and Silvana Masiero Lewis to Troy Geraci and Landis Klika; tract in the William Jacobs survey
  • Brenda Reed and Mark Reed to Rhonda Faye Phillips and Tommy Ray Phillips; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey
  • Aeron Elizabeth Wallace and Bradley Scott Wallace to James Edward Williams III and Leslie Nicole Williams; tract in the David Waggoner survey
  • Alfredo Gomez and Margarita Gomez to Melissa Harris and Rebecca Wix; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey
  • Judy Garrett to Deborah Jan Coffey and James Ray Coffey; tract in the E. Melton survey
  • Aaron Heath Beggs and Tiffany Pelham Beggs to Brenda Andrus; tract in the Ocela Barb survey
  • Orlando Gaspar to Moises Gaspar and Salvador Gaspar; tract in the Robert Earp survey
  • Tina McIntire, Alfredo Reyes and Hortencia Reyes to Alfredo Lopez; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Tina McIntire, Alfredo Reyes and Hortencia Reyes to Alfredo Lopez; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Sapphire Group LLC to Tiffany Sims Gebel; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Clinton R. Bradford and Jodi Oxford Bradford to Jennifer Lynn McCoy-Wall and Ronald Timothy Wall III; tract in the Agaton Caro survey
  • Keri Jetton, who is the same person as Keri Taylor, and Hesston Taylor to CMI Levee LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Lee Edwin Warren and Myra Warren to Austin Dyer and Michael Dyer; tract in the John Norris survey
  • Delayne Dillard and Kim Dillard to Courtney Dillard and Sean Ditto; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Halee Fulk to Mariah Shae McGary; tract in the James Barrett survey
  • Johnie Childs to Tanya Childs Souleimane; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • David Daniel Smith to Jerry W. Alexander and Joanna Sharon Alexander; tract in the Henry P. Barron survey
  • Joanna Sharon Alexander to David Daniel Smith and Rebecca Jolene Smith; tract in the Henry P. Barron survey
  • Charis Kendrick and Steven Randolph to Amy Anthony, Craig anthony, Ashley Early and Robert Early; tract in the Thomas Lee survey
  • Joel Williams and Julie Williams to Bryan Justin Carter and Shakeatha Devone Carter; tract in the Country Club Estates
  • Gerardo Contreras and Mirna Contreras to Alberto Morales Ramires
  • Glenn F. Webb and Paula Webb to Patrick Douglas Callahan; tract in the Thomas Lee survey
  • Byrd L. Bonner and Daniel Edwin Bonner Jr, both independently and as independent co-executors for the Lou Jane Bonner Estate, to Jean Wilcox Smart; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey
  • Maria De Los Angela Aguilar Castro and Alier Macedo Sanchez to Jessica Nicole Brooks and Jonathan Bill Brooks; tract in the Levi P. Dikes survey
  • Lisa Ann Dyer to Mike Peoples; tract in the Edward Hunter survey
  • Kelli Leigh Geraci and Troy Geraci to Bobby Lee Metcalf and Lakan Metcalf; tract in the John Polk survey
  • Jared Reece Caddell, Jeff Alan Caddell, Kimberly Caddell and Melissa Caddell to Ali K. Newsom and Jonathan A. Newsom; tract in the Troy M. Thomas survey
  • Angela Denise Blount, Larry Blount, Robert Stidham, Sandra Carlene Stidham independently and as independent executor for the Holly Tilley Estate, Michelle Tilley, Randal Claud Tilley, Carol Ann Worsham and Don Worsham to Willie West Garrett; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Hayley Gaines to Alanna Forsyth and Manuel Fox; tract in the Henry L. Ward survey
  • Kendra Lisa Ulrich Korthauer and Jason Sven Ulrich to Jonathan Verner Ulrich and Lucas Dane Ulrich; tract in the AB Hudson survey
  • Jose Hernandez Lira to Amadeo Miranda; tract in the RC Smith survey
  • Cynthia Barnes to Kimberly A. Holmes and Tim L. Holmes; tract in the S. Norris survey
  • Edward L. Martin to Lee Warren and Myra Warren; tract in the E. Esparsa survey
  • Brandy Fisher and Stanley L. Fisher to Joan Dyer and Tony Dyer; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey
  • Clydie Secules and Lynn Secules to Cynthia Elizabeth Secules and Jeffrey Lynn Secules; tract in the Berry West survey
  • Tudor Manor Apartments LLC to SAM Apartments LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Eleanor A. Swan, as trustee and successor trustee for the Swan Trust and the Wells Trust, to Tudor Manor Apartments LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Kris Childress and Lisa Childress to Jesse Butler and Alysia White; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Cleveland Hooten and Melissa Hooten to Ben Edward Wilson and Diane Gail Wilson; tract in the Ulysses Aiguier survey]
  • Sulphur Springs Hopkins County Economic Development to JBW RE Holdings LLC; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Dane Scroggins and Heather Scroggins to Allen Stuart Bruce II and Belinda June Bruce; tract in the H. Anderson survey
  • Kim Ung to Phon Hang; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Gaylon Hume to Jose D. Benitez; tract in the James Barrett survey
  • Melissa Dawn Clark to Cephis Gregory; tract in the James Webb survey
  • John Heilman to Kelly Burnett; tract in the WHH Hopkins survey
  • John Heilman and Rick Henderson to Larry Bowen
  • Kathleen Willingham and Timothy W. Willingham to Amanda N. Willingham; tract in the Helena Nelson survey
  • Connie Payne and James Payne to John Griffin and Tricia Griffin; tract in the Samuel Burke survey
  • Catherine J. Gonyea and Williams J. Gonyea to Danny Lynn Weems and Lynda Kay Weems; tract in the C. Musgrave survey
  • Duncan Small to Bill Aslan who is also known as FB Aslan
  • Michel Jerome Friskes to Daylon Swearingen; tract in the Helena Nelson survey
  • Billy J. Sharber and Lisa A. Sharber to Amberly Hadnot and Khary Hadnot; tract in the James Barrett survey
  • Ann Morrill Roberts and Anthony Craig Roberts to Brandy Michelle Fisher and Stanley Lloyd Fisher; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Justin Mattingly to Lonnie D. White and Pamela J. White; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • SDI Sulphur Springs Real Estate LTD to AFG SR RE II LLC; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin s

Applications for Marriage Licenses

Record books at a clerk’s office
  • Joe Wendell Clair and Sherry Lee Smiddy
  • William Robert Hatch and Carolyn Susan Bellavance
  • Michael Wayne Warrington and Rita Diane Hulse
  • John Dwayne Christie and Janette Marie Christie
  • Tynan Darrell Lee and Rosemarie Swaim
  • Benjamin Nevin Bass and Michala Lauren Davis
  • Keithan Dexter Abron and Traci Denise Abron
  • Andrew Wade Forsman and Story Elizabeth Thompson
  • Shaun Tyler Fender and Eunice Leon
  • Tyrik Rashad Rollison and Justice Cheyanne Floyd
  • Juan Alberto Olivo-Garza and Alondra Guadalupe Mojica
  • David Estrada and Maria Celeste Gonzalez
  • Steven Dewayne Pruitt and Buffy Lyn Battles
  • Branson Cole McGill and Lorena Castro
  • Charles Nethan Frazier and Shelia Kay Jenkins

Hopkins County Records – June 11, 2021

Posted by on 4:50 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, Local Business News, News, Sulphur Springs News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – June 11, 2021

Hopkins County Records – June 11, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

Record books at Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Joyce Elaine McPherson and Carley Annette Vickery to Kaylee Chaney and David Aaron Chenault; tract in the MA Bowlin survey.
  • John Adair to Kellis Gene Parker; tract in the William B. Hodges survey
  • S&R Construction to Freit LLC; tract in the M.A. Bowlin survey
  • Virginia Autrey to E3 Land & Minerals LLC; tract in the William Gregg survey
  • Calvin Rucker Earp and Sonia Earp to Kahl Weatherly; tract in the Thomas Proctor survey
  • Edward Wise and Lee Ann Wise to Lim Hang and Kim Ung; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey
  • Michael Brashier and Shirlene Brashier to Katrina K. Buth and Kris S. Buth; tract in the M A Bowlin survey
  • Deanna Grant, Jack Grant, Mary Richey and Michael V. Richey to Tommie Raines; tract in the E. Melton survey
  • Gerardo Rangel Gallegos and Maria Socorro Correa Munoz to Samuel Licea Gallegos; tract in the Encarnacion Esparsa survey
  • Virginia Washington to Jeanice Elaine Johnson, Barry Gene Washington, Donald Wayne Washington and Harry Dean Washington; tract in the M A Bowlin survey
  • Steven Hammond to Fred Land; tract in the MW Matthews survey
  • Geraldine Cross Estate, William E. Cross executor, to William E. Cross; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey
  • Michael John Isett to Aaron Morrow and Summer Morrow; tract in the A W Waller survey
  • Gerald Tutt to Legacy Grove Homes LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Wroten Living Trust, Wiley H. Wroten Jr. trustee, to Drake M. Clarke; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey
  • Robert Lynn Smith and Sharon Faye Smith to Kassandra Lynn Smith and Samuel Wayne Smith; tract in the Winney Jewell survey
  • Sherri Renee Felkel, known as Sherri Renee Whitley, and Anthony Gerald Whitley to Austin Taylor Jones, Krista Lauren Jones, Robert Landon Jones and Tracy Lea Jones; tract in the T C Elliott survey
  • Jimmie Johnson to McIlrath Properties LLC; tract in the Samuel Burk survey
  • Longhorn Acres LLC to Skye Properties LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Keith Bland, independent executor for the Robert Newton Bland II Estate, to OCTXLP LLC; tract in the E Burkham survey
  • Asher Dial and Meredith N. Dial to Chelsey Brown and Marshall James Brown; tract in the Alexander Park survey
  • Stefon Robinson to Quon Clayton and Keitha Manning; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Rhonda Tate to Joshua Scott Morris; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey
  • Joel Hopper and Tracy Medley Hopper to Jennifer Heejin Gardner and Jonathan David Hopper; tract in the George C Wetmore survey
  • Anita Penner to Mikaela Jacks; tract in the Ocela Barb survey
  • James A. Delvin to Diegos Place LLC, Guadalupe Rocha and Jose Rocha; tract in the M A Bowlin survey.
  • Heston Taylor to Jose Roberto Mejia and Juana Mejia
  • Bruce Arvin Hammargren and Tammy K. Hammargren to Maria De Los Angeles Aguilar Castro and Alier Macedo Sanchez; tract in the Hayden Arnold survey
  • Amy Renae Keys and Charles Scott Keys to Jacob R. Patrick and Robin Patrick; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey
  • Rebecca Rickman Godfrey and Miles Patrick Rickman, independent co-administrators for the Joe Patsy Martin Rickman Estate, to Dreamland Property Sales LLC; tract in the Levi Landers survey
  • Carroll Willis and Linda Willis to Deanne Dial; tract in the William Garrison survey
  • Nola Jean Wood to Dewayne Leon Wood; tract in the M A Bowlin survey
  • Annie Lou Thomas Smith to Adrian Tillery Jr.; tract in the Jonathan Newsom survey
  • Hayden Hollon to Hayley Gaines; tract in the Henry L. Ward survey
  • Hayley Gaines Radney to Hayden Hollon; tract in the Henry L. Ward survey
  • Hailey Tucker and Michael Ray Tucker Jr. to Adrian Lopez; tract in the Samuel McCulloch survey
  • Larry W. Evans to Larry Wayne Evans Trust, Larry W. Evans trustee; tract in the T B Garrett survey
  • Linda Hodge to Larry Wayne Evans Trust, Larry W. Evans trustee; tract in the T B Garrett survey
  • Claudie Kennimer and Merle Lynn Kennimer, known as Merle Lynn Rogers Wilemon, to Bertha Alcantar Herrera and Omar Mora; tract in the Agaton Caro survey
  • Amanda Gail Akune and Darren S. Akune to Ana Karen Miranda and Azucena Miranda; tract in the John S. Bowen survey
  • Ana Billingsley and G. Billingsley to Inge Heijligers and Leon Heijligers; tract in the A Caro survey
  • Perry Len Altenbaumer to LL Burt Investments LLC; tract in the MA Bowen survey
  • Shawn Hildreth Cathey Estate, Donna Watkins independent executor, to Ava Annette Johnson and Randy S. Johnson; tract in the AJ Kinney survey
  • Shawn Hildreth Cathey Estate, Donna Watkins independent executor, to Ava Annette Johnson and Randy S. Johnson; tract in the J W Hatchell survey

Applications for Marriage Licenses

  • David Ivan Gutierrez and Jennifer Aileen Negrete.
  • Kandaris Antoine Crosby and April C. Martin.
  • Mark Allen Warren and Mandy Ray Davis.
  • Juan Luis Macias Dominguez and Olga Margarita Macias.
  • Luis A. Duran Hernandez and Myra Maurine Sanchez.

Hopkins County Records – June 5, 2021

Posted by on 11:15 am in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – June 5, 2021

Hopkins County Records – June 5, 2021

Applications for Marriage Licenses

Record books in a clerk’s office
  • Luis Alvarez and Matilde Zavala Cordova.
  • E#verardo Morales-Ramirez and Maria De La Fuente.
  • Jerry Wayne Hill III and Adriana Nicole Burleson.
  • John David Hogan and Alexis Sierra Hrimer.
  • Mathew Heath Hanna and Ashley Shire Wilson.
  • Gilbert F. Mesen Brenes and Quita Joyce Slaton.
  • Richard Edward Waldrep and Maria Anntionette Waldrep.
  • Jason Eugene Pierce and Olympia Eunice Murillo.
  • Jace Clinton Orren and Chanda Rae Neal.
  • Tyler Lane Armstrong and Charleigh Kay Potts.
  • Zachry Neal McDaniel and Emily Louise Tapley.
  • Eric Lira and Hunter Cheyenne Vargas.
  • Tyler Lawrence Foster and Carly Frances Parker.
  • Bradley Keith Britton and Tiffany Renea Rutledge.
  • Jackson Paul Newsom and Madison Raegan Toney.
  • Brady Aaron Mulkey and Nicole Frances Cochran.
  • Jose Emmanuel Rodriuez and Paiten Dianne Daniel.
  • Riley Dale Brantley and Hailea Renae Daniel.
  • Dustin Lee Churchman and Jordan Mackenzie Rutherford.
  • Tracy Austin Giles and Dorothy Lee Riley.
  • Timothy Wade Choate and Elva Naomi White.
  • Daniel Carold Sanders and Mandy Sharie McCullough.
  • Adrian Israe Velez Flores and Maricela Cabrera Munoz.
  • Travis Aaron Willoughby and Alexsa Rae Baylus.
  • Jonathan Andrew Narth and Lauren Nicole Reeves.
  • Elmer Jose Solis and Annette Joy Crotts.

Land Deed Transactions

Deed record books in Hopkins County Clerk’s Office
  • Jennifer W. Clarke to Drake Matthew Clark; tract in Stone Briar.
  • Richard Scherer to Mary Dunn and Thomas Dunn.
  • Texas Scottish Rite Hospital for Crippled Children to Lunacity Ranch LLC.
  • Nancy L. Hoffman to Audrina Lynne Klahre and William Robert Klahre; tract in the Sarah H. Norris survey.
  • Genvic Properti3es LLC to Corners Apartments LLC; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey.
  • GNZ Development LLC to Timber Creek Apartments LLC; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey.
  • David E. Pickett to Jeff Jordan and Rhonda Jordan; tract in the WB Stout survey.
  • Janie Burkham, the same persohn as Jannie Burkham, and Stanton Lee Burkham to Patrick Douglas Callahan; tract in the Thomas Lee survey.
  • Robin Boshears-Patrick and Jacob Patrick to Cortney Michelle Lynn and Daniel Ernest Lynn; tract in the Jose YBarbo survey.
  • Donna Buckland and V J Buckland to Anthony D. Gheno and Christy A. Gheno; tract in the E. Thomas survey.
  • Pamela L. Hollifield to Christopher Allen Norfleet; tract in the H D Parsons survey.
  • Alan Screws and Kim Screws to Area Wide Investments LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey.
  • Charles S. Dawson Jr. to Andrew W. Burkett and Juli Cristi Burkett’ tract im the AB Hudson survey.
  • Christopher Lee Killgore to Rachel Racheelle Killgore; tract inm the Jose YBarbo survey.
  • TTTT Limited to Ryan Dunavent and Morgan Smith; tract in the Sarah Norris survey.
  • Brandy Michelle Withrow Wright to Maria Zuniga De Gomez and Jose G. Gomez; tract in the Williams Gregg survey.
  • Jackie Coleman to Carrietta Coleman.
  • Linda Tran and Luat Tran to Tran Phong Estate; tract in the Calvin Click survey.
  • Trinh V. Hua, Linda Tran as independent admininstrator for the Phon Tran Estate, to Thi Hong Lieu Nguyen and Ngoc Huy Vo; tract in the Calvin Click survey.
  • Golden Petunia LLC to Justin Nichols and K Nichols; tract in the William Hooser survey.
  • Lydia Bryant and William L. Bryant to Kevin R. Erickson; tract in the Mary Ann Bowlin survey.
  • The Russelll Living Trust, with Ty A. Russell and Valeris J. Russell as co-trustees, to Patsy Ruth Klingemann; tract in the MA Bowlin survey.
  • Aaron Major and Jill Major to Marios Carlos; tract in the William Clapp survey.
  • Geodyne Resources Inc., Contour Samson Energy E&P LLC, Samson Lone Star LLC, Samson Resources Company LLC and SGH Enterprises Inc. to Maxima Minerals LLP.
  • Betty Sue Ferrell Higgins, who is also known by Betty S. Gerrell, and Jerry Ferrerll to Tojny Bassham and Vicki Bassham; tract in the MA Bowlin survey.
  • Joseph Frances Kopec and John Stalney Kopec to Cynthia K. Hayes; tract in the JJ Butts survey.
  • Bobby McVay to Kimberley Fay McVay; tract in the A. Aiguier survey.
  • Lisa Gail Gentry, Gina MariaGiles and Keih Duane to Judith Gowins; tract in the Robert H. Foote survey.
  • Caemon James Willis Wilburn to John Wilburn; tract in the PB Hume survey.
  • Jack A. Gold and Nancy Gold to The Vineyard Family Trust; tract in the Sarah H. Norris survey.
  • Jennifer Wroten Clarkes to Drake Matthew Clarke; tract in the William Moore survey.
  • Amy W. Hays to Kathleen Hays; tract in the William Moore survey.
  • Maria Dolores Chavarria and Ricardo Chavarria to Bahena Construction; tract in the Elizabeth Mitchell survey.
  • Maria Dolores Chavarria and Ricardo Chavarria to Deysi Arely Torres Garcia and Walter Ulises Torres; tract in the Elizabeth Mitchell survey.
  • Henry Keller and Janice Keller to Theresa Toland and William Michael Toland; tract in the Elizabeth Melton survey.
  • Jerry Don Pierce to Tory George; tract in the Smith R. Cherry survey.
  • Melynda Bell who is in fact Greta Jilll Mangum to Talon Thomas Bell; tract in the MA Bowlin survey.
  • Evangelina Estrada and Jose Estrada to Maria J. Estrada.

CPCISD, Cumby ISD, Yantis ISD May 1 Election Results

Posted by on 7:33 pm in Featured, Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, News, School News | Comments Off on CPCISD, Cumby ISD, Yantis ISD May 1 Election Results

CPCISD, Cumby ISD,  Yantis ISD May 1 Election Results

Results of the May 1, 2021, school election as reported by school election officials Saturday evening are listed below and will be updated as they come in. All Como-Pickton CISD, Cumby ISD and Yantis ISD election results are unofficial until canvassed by that district’s school board at a future meeting.

Yantis ISD

Yantis ISD ballots asked votes to choose up to three of the four candidates to serve in full term seats on the school board. The election is at-large so the trustees seats will go to the three candidates receiving the most votes.

Board of Trustees

  • Carrie Hurley – 60
  • Ashly Vivion – 58
  • Stacey Batchelor – 50
  • Tyra Dee Gilbreath Kenemore – 64

Como-Pickton CISD

Como-Pickton CISD had 3 full four-year terms seats and 1 two-year unexpired term seat on the ballot. Board seats are at-large, so the seats will go to the three candidates receiving the most votes in the full term race.

Full Term Seats

  • Cole Boseman – 78
  • Jessica Pegues – 75
  • Clif Carpenter – 76
  • Shiloh Childress – 80
  • Stephanie Cotton – 18

Unexpired Term Seat

  • DJ Carr – 112

Cumby ISD

The Cumby ISD ballot contained two propositions, one which allow the district to obtain $7.34 million in bonds for facilities improvements and additions and another, contingent on the first passing, would all the district to obtain up to $600,000 in bond funds for a new track.

Proposition A – facilities improvements/additions

  • For – 61.77%
  • Against – 38.23%

Proposition B – track

  • For – 61.04%
  • Against – 38.96%

Votes for the Cumby ISD bond election are slated to be canvassed Thursday, May 7, in the high school library during the 7 p.m. school board meeting

Hopkins County Records – April 30, 2021

Posted by on 4:04 pm in Headlines, Hopkins County News, Hopkins County Records, Lifestyle, Local Business News, News, Sulphur Springs News | Comments Off on Hopkins County Records – April 30, 2021

Hopkins County Records – April 30, 2021

Land Deed Transactions

  • TTT Limited to Gene Burton and Julie Burton; tract in the Country Club Estates
  • TTT Limited to Saywer Sinclair; tract in the Country Club Estates
  • Gary Lewis and Rachel H. Lewis to Nicole Lynn Zamora and Ryan Michael Zamora; tract in the Agaton Caro survey
  • Larry G. Newton and Sharon K. Newton to Jeffrey Gene Newton
  • Katelyn Beech to Andrew Dansby; tract in the E. Melton survey
  • 100 MPH+ Property Management LLC to Andre James Simon and Ronna Denise Simon; tract in the Jose Y’Barbo survey
  • Andreas Rubalcav,a who is also known as Andres Rubalcava, and Juoliet Rubalcava to Olga Rubalcava and Roman Rubalcava; tract in the Benjamin Anderson survey
  • Don R. Santorufo independently and as trustee for the Don R. Santorufo Trust U/T/A DTD, to Kelli Leigh Geraci and Troy Geraci; tract in the John Polk survey
  • Marilyn Kay Dunlap Estate, Marshall E. Dunlap independent executor, to Connie Mae Dunlap and Marshall E. Dunlap; tract in the Nacogdoches University survey
  • Mary Joanne Rully known as Mary Joanne Britton, to Charles Ray Rollins and Jeni Denise Rollins; tract in the Jose Zunega survey
  • City Cemetery Society Sulphur Springs to Danny Cavanaugh; tract in Sunset South
  • David Pittenger to E3 Land & Minerals LLC; tract in the NB Westerman survey
  • ECT GS 12 Trust, EKT GS 12 Trust, Carol Jeanne Davis Troute and Emily Trout-Ellenberger independent co-trustees, James Howard Trout Jr. Estate, Eric Carl Trout and Emily Trout-Ellenberger to HJT Partners LP
  • Arthur Glenn Banks and Virginia Ann Banks to Curtis L. Maddux and Paula Maddux; tract int he Nathaniel Hamilton survey
  • Joy Nell Willingtham to Candace Ashmore and Layne Ashmore; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • B. Sloan and Roddy Sloan to Florinda Guzman Solis and Jose Efrain Solis; tract in the Daniel Halbrooks survey
  • Jillian Marie Smith to Abigail Stiltner and Neville Ray Stiltner; tract in the E. Melton survey
  • Misty Brock and Robert C. Brock to \Tarra Askew and Nathan Smith; tract in the Lincoln Heights Addition
  • Betty Hawkins and Frankie J. Hawkins to McIlrath Properties LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • The Queens Place Inc. to Wood Investment Group LLC; tract in the MA Bowlin survey
  • Calvin Earp and Sonia Earp to Andrew Garcia and Rachael Garcia

Applications for Marriage Licenses

  • Clifford Dell Huie and Carol Sue Jones
  • Colten James Holguin and Megan Alicia Belz
  • Wiepie Jongsma and Jennifer Leigh Sandlin
  • Edgar Dow Clements Jr. and Theresa A. Parrish-Herron
  • Cameron Scott Matthew and Hannah Desiree Evans
  • Robert Randall Hill and Lisa Katherine Mansfield
  • Kolby Lee Clayton and Brittany Magan Fletcher